最新
香港中环鸭巴甸街24号
港元 $ 638万
实 293 平尺 | 建 514 平尺 | 开放式单位 | 1浴
放大
相片
地图
Studio
Studio
Studio
出售 (港元 $)
638万
房间
0
浴室
1
楼龄 (年)
41
建筑面积 (平尺)
514
$12,412/平尺
实用面积 (平尺)
293
$21,775/平尺
实用率(%)
57%
楼盘编号: 68032
更新 : 2026/05/19
睡房
0
浴室
1
Description
Open views of Central Business Districts.
Internal Condition
Fully furnished unit for an immediate move in.
The sleeping area fused comfortably with the living and dining area.
Wardrobe is practical for storage, and the full size mirrors on the wardrobe doors make the flat looks very spacious.
Open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances like cooking stove, fridge and microwave.
Bathroom is nicely renovated with new floor tiles, mosaic walls, shower cubicle, and cabinetry.
大厦
高层住宅, 落成年份 1985 ( 楼龄 41 )
Building Outlook
Main Entrance
按揭计算机
每月还款
$22,358
最低家庭收入
$44,716
物业价格
按揭金额(%)
利率
按揭年期
按揭金额
按揭计划
支出
印花税 [1]
173,000
代理佣金 [2]
63,800
小计
236,800
订金
初期订金 (5%) [3]
319,000
买卖合约 (5%) [3]
319,000
余下首期
1,276,000
小计
1,914,000
总现金支出
2,150,800
按揭
4,466,000
应付总利息
2,241,400
总还款
6,707,400
每月还款
22,358
[1] 确实的印花税由政府拟定
[2] 确实的地产代理佣金由地产代理确认
[3] 通常为购买价格的5%(确实百分比由买卖双方协商)
计算结果仅供参考。
更多
关于中環
探索兴扬大厦物业