恒柏园 - A座
香港西半山列堤顿道1号
港元 $ 3800万
实 2,253 平尺 | 建 2,458 平尺 | 4房 | 2.5浴
放大
相片
地图
Balcony off Living and Dining Room
Living and Dining Room
Living and Dining Room
出售 (港元 $)
3800万
房间
4 (1-套)
浴室
2.5
楼龄 (年)
53
建筑面积 (平尺)
2,458
$15,460/平尺
实用面积 (平尺)
2,253
$16,866/平尺
实用率(%)
92%
楼盘编号: 2645
更新 : 2026/05/19
睡房
4 (1-套)
浴室
2.5
客饭厅
相连式
工人房
1
家庭房
1
露台
2
车位
1 有盖
Description
Views of nearby greenery and the surrounding low rise buildings.
Internal Condition
Enormous living and dining room has windows on both sides allowing for natural light.
Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decorations.
Leading up the staircase is the family room connecting to the four good size bedrooms all of which include wardrobes.
Master bedroom can fit a king size bed with built-in storage units and ensuite bathroom.
Other three bedrooms are big with built-in storage.
Nicely renovated kitchen includes essential appliances and built-in cabinets.
Bathrooms have been well maintained.
A store room is attached to the kitchen, and more storage is located under the staircase.
Helper's quarters and washroom and guest bathroom are also located on the upper level.
Powder room is located in the foyer.
External Area
One balcony is located off the living and dining room, and another at the top of the stairs.
大厦
高层住宅, 落成年份 1973 ( 楼龄 53 )
每月还款
$133,166
最低家庭收入
$266,332
物业价格
按揭金额(%)
利率
按揭年期
按揭金额
按揭计划
支出
印花税 [1]
1,615,000
代理佣金 [2]
380,000
小计
1,995,000
订金
初期订金 (5%) [3]
1,900,000
买卖合约 (5%) [3]
1,900,000
余下首期
7,600,000
小计
11,400,000
总现金支出
13,395,000
按揭
26,600,000
应付总利息
13,349,800
总还款
39,949,800
每月还款
133,166
[1] 确实的印花税由政府拟定
[2] 确实的地产代理佣金由地产代理确认
[3] 通常为购买价格的5%(确实百分比由买卖双方协商)
计算结果仅供参考。
更多
关于西半山
探索恒柏园 - A座物业