出售
慧明苑 - 第01座出售
慧明苑 - 第01座
香港西半山干德道36號
港元 $ 7100萬
港元 $ 18萬 全包
實 1,819 平尺 | 建 2,476 平尺 | 4房 | 3.5廁
放大
相片
地圖
View
Private Roof Terrace
Kitchen
出售 (港元 $)
7100萬
出租 (港元 $)
18萬
房間
4 (3-套)
浴室
3.5
樓齡 (年)
36
建築面積 (平尺)
2,476
$28,675/平尺 或 $73/平尺
實用面積 (平尺)
1,819
$39,032/平尺 或 $99/平尺
實用率(%)
73%
樓盤編號: 22793
更新 : 2026/05/18
分享
代理資訊
姜明強
牌照號碼:
S-068925
高級經理
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd.
(C-033118)
簡介
索取資訊
傳送給姜明強
單位間格 / 車位
睡房
4 (3-套)
浴室
3.5
客飯廳
相連式
平台
1
工人房
1
家庭房
1
書房
1
露台
2
車位
2 有蓋
Description
This flat gives you open views of the greenery in the Mid-levels area.
Internal Condition
Nicely decorated living and dining room with quality finishes.
Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony.
Family room is great for family entertainment.
Deluxe master bedroom includes a dressing area and a walk-in closet in addition to the ensuite bathroom.
All fittings and furnishing in the bedrooms match in a harmonious tone.
Sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing.
The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances. Very good size with plenty of workbench and cupboard spaces.
Bathrooms are newly renovated. There are new floor and wall finishes, fixtures and cabinets.
The maid's room is a good size and can fit a single bed with extra space to move around.
The utility room is a good laundry area with washer / dryer installed.
External Area
The nicely tiled roof terrace is another alluring characteristic of this unusual home.
The inside living space benefits from the view of the balcony outside the living and dining room.
The balcony off the fourth bedroom is great for fresh air,
大廈
高層住宅, 落成年份 1990 ( 樓齡 36 )
每月還款
$248,810
最低家庭收入
$497,620
物業價格
按揭金額(%)
利率
按揭年期
按揭金額
按揭計劃
支出
印花稅 [1]
3,017,500
代理佣金 [2]
710,000
小計
3,727,500
訂金
初期訂金 (5%) [3]
3,550,000
買賣合約 (5%) [3]
3,550,000
餘下首期
14,200,000
小計
21,300,000
總現金支出
25,027,500
按揭
49,700,000
應付總利息
24,943,000
總還款
74,643,000
每月還款
248,810
[1] 確實的印花稅由政府擬定
[2] 確實的地產代理佣金由地產代理確認
[3] 通常為購買價格的5%(確實百分比由買賣雙方協商)
計算結果只僅供參考。
更多
關於西半山
探索慧明苑 - 第01座物業