快樂大廈
香港中半山麥當勞道42號
港元 $ 1960萬
實 977 平尺 | 建 1,200 平尺 | 2房 | 2廁
放大
相片
地圖
Living Room
Dining Room
Study off Dining Room
出售 (港元 $)
1960萬
房間
2
浴室
2
樓齡 (年)
63
建築面積 (平尺)
1,200
$16,333/平尺
實用面積 (平尺)
977
$20,061/平尺
實用率(%)
81%
樓盤編號: 104008
更新 : 2026/05/20
分享
代理資訊
姜明強
牌照號碼:
S-068925
高級經理
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd.
(C-033118)
簡介
索取資訊
傳送給姜明強
單位間格 / 車位
睡房
2
浴室
2
Description
Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn.
Internal Condition
Stylish two bedroom apartment on MacDonnell Road is bright with move-in condition.
Living and dining room with open kitchen offers efficient space for any furniture arrangement.
A good-layout study with sliding French doors and a built-in book shelves.
Both bedrooms are bright with large windows.
Master bedroom can take a queen side bed with built-in wardrobe.
Second bedroom can fit a single bed with built-in cabinet.
Both bathroom with good layout and well-maintained.
A fully fitted L-shape open kitchen with bar-top with essential appliance and built-in cabinets.
The maid's room with its own washroom is fitted with washer and dryer
Existing furniture is not included in the rental.
External Area
A decent size balcony off the living room offering space for relaxation and sun bathing.
大廈
低層住宅, 落成年份 1963 ( 樓齡 63 )
每月還款
$68,686
最低家庭收入
$137,372
物業價格
按揭金額(%)
利率
按揭年期
按揭金額
按揭計劃
支出
印花稅 [1]
735,000
代理佣金 [2]
196,000
小計
931,000
訂金
初期訂金 (5%) [3]
980,000
買賣合約 (5%) [3]
980,000
餘下首期
3,920,000
小計
5,880,000
總現金支出
6,811,000
按揭
13,720,000
應付總利息
6,885,800
總還款
20,605,800
每月還款
68,686
[1] 確實的印花稅由政府擬定
[2] 確實的地產代理佣金由地產代理確認
[3] 通常為購買價格的5%(確實百分比由買賣雙方協商)
計算結果只僅供參考。
更多
關於中半山
探索快樂大廈物業